Gaby Milano Trav 3534724491
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Tania Xl Barcellona Trav 0034632075814
Vicky Eindhoven Trav 0031631546024











