Valery Gold Marotta Trav 3471242825
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Flavia Bambola Basilea Trav 3313153877
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250
Giovanna Close Bologna Trav 3470035833
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479











