Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Sabrina Alencar Trieste Trav 3407812035
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Yana Londra Trav 00447532663483
Vivian Xxl Parma Trav 3664504341
Yasmin Perugia Trav 3898334207
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621












